Is SALT & PEPPER UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SALT & PEPPER UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & PEPPER UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


