Is SALT & PEPPER UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SALT & PEPPER UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep