Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SALT PORK BELLY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SALT PORK BELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? SALT PORK BELLY | Spoonful