Is Salt Stick Electrolyte Fastchews Lemon-Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium (as Calcium Gluconate) 10 mg, Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate) 6 mg, Sodium (as Sodium Citrate Tribasic) 100 mg (1% DV), Potassium (as Potassium Citrate) 30 mg (<1% DV). Other ingredients: Dextrates, dextrose, citric acid, stearic acid, natural lemon-lime flavor, crospovidone, malic acid, silica, magnesium stearate, Reb A (stevia extract).

Check Salt Stick Electrolyte Fastchews Lemon-Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Salt Stick Electrolyte Fastchews Lemon-Lime | Spoonful