Is SALT & VINEGAR BEET CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETS, APPLE VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT
Check SALT & VINEGAR BEET CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & VINEGAR BEET CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


