Is salt & vinegar crisps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
this pack contains 6 bags nutrition per 100g typical values 2136kj/
Check salt & vinegar crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open salt & vinegar crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


