Is Taylors Potato Crisps Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour Seasoning (Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Rice Flour)
Check Taylors Potato Crisps Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors Potato Crisps Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


