Is Salt & Vinegar Flavoured Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (sodium diacetate, maltodextrin, salt, lactose, citric acid, malic acid, natural flavour). Contains: Milk
Check Salt & Vinegar Flavoured Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Vinegar Flavoured Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


