Is SALT & VINEGAR JUMBO SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SEA SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, MALTODEXTRIN, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check SALT & VINEGAR JUMBO SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & VINEGAR JUMBO SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


