Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (corn maltodextrin, lactose, sodium diacetate, citric acid, malic acid), Salt

Check Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips | Spoonful