Is Salt & Vinegar Rice Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE (86%), Rice Bran Oil, Balsamic Vinegar Powder, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid; Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract; Yeast Extract Powder, Flavouring.
Check Salt & Vinegar Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Vinegar Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


