Is Salt Water Taffy Collection (8 oz, Zin: 524778) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentils
Check Salt Water Taffy Collection (8 oz, Zin: 524778) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt Water Taffy Collection (8 oz, Zin: 524778) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salt Water Taffy Collection (8 oz, Zin: 524778) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


