Is SALTED ALMOND BAR, SALTED ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DICED SALTED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE*, BUTTERFAT [MILK]: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check SALTED ALMOND BAR, SALTED ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED ALMOND BAR, SALTED ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


