Is SALTED ALMOND ROLL Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, PEANUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY (MILK), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN, MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, INVERTASE.
Check SALTED ALMOND ROLL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED ALMOND ROLL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll


