Is Salted Caramel Chip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nuts (Almonds, Macadamia Nuts), Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Pea Protein Crisps [Pea Protein, Tapioca Sarch)]), Natural Flavors, Prebiotic Blend (Tapioca Fiber, Vegetable Fiber), Coconut Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Water, SeaSalt, Lion's Mane, Stevia Plant Extract, Vitamin E, Caramel
Check Salted Caramel Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


