Is Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Allulose,Cacao Mass,Cacao Butter,Sunflower Lecithin) Salt,Natural Flavor
Check Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


