This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Allulose,Cacao Mass,Cacao Butter,Sunflower Lecithin) Salt,Natural Flavor

Check Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free | Spoonful