Is SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CONCENTRATED COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, WATER, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, SUCRALOSE, COLOR ADDED.

Check SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CONCENTRATED COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CONCENTRATED COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking