Is Salted Caramel Chocolate Flavour Sweet & Salty Granola Bar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole grain oats, Roasted peanuts, Corn syrup, Sugar, Semisweet chocolate chunks (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavour), Palm kernel oil, Rice flour, Fructose, Cashews roasted in safflower oil, Almonds, Glycerin, Tapioca syrup, Modified milk ingredient, Canola oil, Salt, Soy lecithin, Corn starch, Partially defatted peanut flour, Barley malt extract, Cocoa, Refined peanut oil, Baking soda, Monoglycerides, Natural flavour, Tocopherols, Rosemary extract
Check Salted Caramel Chocolate Flavour Sweet & Salty Granola Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Chocolate Flavour Sweet & Salty Granola Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Snack · Bar


