Is Salted caramel crunch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients;: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt (0.4%), Natural Flavourings. Choccy contains minimum 45% cocoa solids. Nutrition per 100g: Energy 2249kJ,

Check Salted caramel crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go