Is SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATION, SALTED CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic cold brewed coffee (water, organic coffee), organic cane sugar, sea salt, organic natural flavor, fair trade certified tm by fair trade usa
Check SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATION, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATION, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Where to buy
SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATION, SALTED CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


