Is SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED PERFORMANCE FOOD, SALTED CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Water, Fructose, L-leucine, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Calcium Carbonate, L-valine, Natural Flavor, Green Tea (leaf), Extract (contains : Caffeine), Gellan Gum, L-isoleucine, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Sunflower Seeds And Their Derivatives,corn And Its Derivatives.

Check SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED PERFORMANCE FOOD, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED PERFORMANCE FOOD, SALTED CARAMEL is available at 6 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED PERFORMANCE FOOD, SALTED CARAMEL | Spoonful