Is Salted Caramel Fudge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, _milk_, butter, golden syrup, glucose syrup, salt

Check Salted Caramel Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CreamyChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing