Is Salted Caramel Fudge Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salted Caramel Fudge Salted caramel fudge with Cornish sea salt. 150g e Ingredients Sugar, Salted butter (butter (milk), salt), Golden syrup, Sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), Glucose syrup, Sea salt (1%), Flavouring.
Check Salted Caramel Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


