Is Salted Caramel Fudge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salted Caramel Fudge Salted caramel fudge with Cornish sea salt. 150g e Ingredients Sugar, Salted butter (butter (milk), salt), Golden syrup, Sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), Glucose syrup, Sea salt (1%), Flavouring.

Check Salted Caramel Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Salted Caramel Fudge | Spoonful