Is SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT MINIS WRAPPED IN CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ACTIVE CULTURES), CHOCOLATE COATING (COCOA, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT MINIS WRAPPED IN CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT MINIS WRAPPED IN CHOCOLATE, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Candy Piece


