Is Salted Caramel Instant Coffe Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- skim milk
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INSTANT COFFEE, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT.
Check Salted Caramel Instant Coffe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Caramel Instant Coffe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Beverage · Powder


