Is Salted Caramel Instant Coffe Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INSTANT COFFEE, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT.

Check Salted Caramel Instant Coffe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast