Is SALTED CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, EGGS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, INULIN, CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SORBITOL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XYLITOL, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check SALTED CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


