Is SALTED CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, EGGS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, INULIN, CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SORBITOL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XYLITOL, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check SALTED CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


