Is Salted caramel milk chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic whole milk powder (18%), organic caramel crisps (10%) [organic cane sugar, organic glucose syrup, organic butter (milk), organic cream (milk), water, sea salt], organic cocoa mass, organic skimmed milk powder, sea salt. Cocoa: 36% minimum, 21% milk solids.
Check Salted caramel milk chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted caramel milk chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


