This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Salted Caramel Mini Eggs Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass**, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter**, Water, Coconut Oil, Glycerine, Coconut Milk Powder, Emulsifier (lecithins), Salt, Apple Fibre, Sea Salt, Flavouring.

Check Salted Caramel Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Salted Caramel Mini Eggs | Spoonful