Is SALTED CARAMEL MOCHI PREMIUM ICE CREAM WRAPPED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, SALTED CARAMEL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALTED CARAMEL ICE CREAM (NON-FAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, SALTED CARAMEL BASE [TAPIOCA SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK {CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR}, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER {CREAM, SALT}, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR), MOCHI DOUGH (CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP [TAPIOCA, WATER, SALT, VANILLA], EGG WHITES, CARAMEL COLOR).

Check SALTED CARAMEL MOCHI PREMIUM ICE CREAM WRAPPED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go