Is Salted caramel mug cake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT Flour, Sugar, Raising Agent (E450i, E500ii, E575, E341), Starches), Flavouring. For allergens see ingredients in BOLD. May contain traces of soy, mustard, celery, peanuts and sesame due to the manufacturing environment.

Check Salted caramel mug cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item