No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Milk, Pecans, Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Water, Cream, Coconut Oil, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Heavy Cream, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cottonseed Oil, Pectin, Buttermilk Solids, Mono & Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Glycerin, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Allergen Information: Contains Milk, Soy

Check SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN is available at 18 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVons

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Soy Free? SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN | Spoonful