Is SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Milk, Pecans, Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Water, Cream, Coconut Oil, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Heavy Cream, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cottonseed Oil, Pectin, Buttermilk Solids, Mono & Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Glycerin, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Allergen Information: Contains Milk, Soy
Check SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
None
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BUNNY TRACKS VANILLA, CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES, CHOCOLATY COVERED PEANUTS CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUNNY TRACKS
SALTED CARAMEL CRAZE SEA SALT CARAMEL ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL SWIRLS, CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES, SALTED CARAMEL CRAZE
VANILLA CARAMEL FUDGE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH SWIRLS OF CARAMEL & FUDGE, VANILLA CARAMEL FUDGE
Ben & Jerry's Lights, Caramel, Action! Vanilla Ice Cream With Salted Caramel Swirls, Graham Cracker Swirls & Gobs of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Lights, Caramel, Action!
Where to buy
SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN is available at 18 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


