Is SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Milk, Pecans, Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Water, Cream, Coconut Oil, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Heavy Cream, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cottonseed Oil, Pectin, Buttermilk Solids, Mono & Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Glycerin, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Allergen Information: Contains Milk, Soy
Check SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BUNNY TRACKS VANILLA, CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES, CHOCOLATY COVERED PEANUTS CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUNNY TRACKS
SALTED CARAMEL CRAZE SEA SALT CARAMEL ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL SWIRLS, CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES, SALTED CARAMEL CRAZE
VANILLA CARAMEL FUDGE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH SWIRLS OF CARAMEL & FUDGE, VANILLA CARAMEL FUDGE
Ben & Jerry's Lights, Caramel, Action! Vanilla Ice Cream With Salted Caramel Swirls, Graham Cracker Swirls & Gobs of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Lights, Caramel, Action!
Where to buy
SALTED CARAMEL PECAN VANILLA ICE CREAM; SALTED CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS; PECANS; CHOCOLATY SEA SALT CARAMEL BUNNIES TONS OF TOPPINGS BURIED IN SOFT ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL PECAN is available at 18 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


