Is Salted Carmel Sweet Cakes Oat Free?

Ingredients
*Regenerative Organic Certified® Brown Rice, *Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Natural Caramel Flavor (Tapioca Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Caramelized Sugar, Gum Arabic), Salt, Natural Flavor, Natural Color (Turmeric Oleoresin, Vegetable Juice Color, Spirulina Extract), Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Salted Carmel Sweet Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Carmel Sweet Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.


