Is Salted colossal cashew & almond mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, almonds, peanut and/or canola and/or cottonseed oil, salt.
Check Salted colossal cashew & almond mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted colossal cashew & almond mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


