Is SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT, NUT & SEED BARS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DATES*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ALMONDS*, PEA PROTEIN*, CASHEW BUTTER*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, SESAME SEEDS*, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CINNAMON*, TOCOPHEROLS.

Check SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT, NUT & SEED BARS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast