Is SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED DRY ROASTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Contains 2% or Less of Sea Salt, Spices (Contains Celery), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika (Color), Natural Flavor, Sugar, Cornstarch, Torula Yeast, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup Solids.

Check SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED DRY ROASTED is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing