Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SALTED ORIGINAL ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALTED ORIGINAL ROASTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT.

Check SALTED ORIGINAL ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALTED ORIGINAL ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? SALTED ORIGINAL ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALTED ORIGINAL ROASTED | Spoonful