Is SALTED PEANUTS, SALTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SALTED PEANUTS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED PEANUTS, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


