Is Salted Pistachio Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao* (min 38%; cacao butter*, cacao mass*, protein powder*), sugar*, raw* coconut*, prebiotic tapioca fibre*, pistachios* (min 12%), cocoa butter*, pistachio oil*, sunflower oil*, natural vanilla, Tasmanian sea salt (1%). *Ingredients certified organic.

Check Salted Pistachio Chocolate against your own diets in the app.