Is Salted Pistachio Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao* (min 38%; cacao butter*, cacao mass*, protein powder*), sugar*, raw* coconut*, prebiotic tapioca fibre*, pistachios* (min 12%), cocoa butter*, pistachio oil*, sunflower oil*, natural vanilla, Tasmanian sea salt (1%). *Ingredients certified organic.
Check Salted Pistachio Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Pistachio Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


