Is Salted Plantain Chips (Sunflower Oil) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, palm oil and sea salt.
Check Salted Plantain Chips (Sunflower Oil) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Plantain Chips (Sunflower Oil) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


