Is SALTED PLUMS WITH CHILI, SALTED WITH CHILI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLUMS, SALT, & CHILI POWDER.
Check SALTED PLUMS WITH CHILI, SALTED WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTED PLUMS WITH CHILI, SALTED WITH CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySaltySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


