Is SALTED PLUMS WITH CHILI, SALTED WITH CHILI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUMS, SALT, & CHILI POWDER.

Check SALTED PLUMS WITH CHILI, SALTED WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySaltySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping