Is Salted Pretzel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED YEAST, SOY LECITHIN, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE.
Check Salted Pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


