Is SALTED ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SALTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL.

Check SALTED ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping